Mens 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Adam Wright | 10 | Winsford | | 1:21.30 | | | | | 39.99 |
2. | Johnny Gibbs | 10 | Preston | | 1:22.68 | | | | | 40.11 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Reece Grady | 11 | Satellite | | 1:16.00 | | | | | 35.32 |
2. | Addison Beardsworth | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 1:18.29 | | | | | 35.18 |
3. | Lucas Waligora | 11 | Harrogate | | 1:19.23 | | | | | 37.93 |
4. | Myles Paul | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:19.74 | | | | | 37.92 |
5. | Joseph Stout | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:24.31 | | | | | 38.93 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Charles Kelly | 12 | Southport | | 1:14.89 | | | | | 36.66 |
2. | Adam Tabernacle | 12 | Preston | | 1:15.35 | | | | | 35.64 |
3. | William Martindale | 12 | Satellite | | 1:17.94 | | | | | 36.25 |
4. | Thomas Redshaw | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:18.83 | | | | | 36.97 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Alex Keegan | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:08.22 | | | | | 32.44 |
2. | Samuel Coulthard | 13 | Southport | | 1:18.58 | | | | | 36.84 |
3. | Dominic Powell | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:19.21 | | | | | 36.33 |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Sam Horrocks | 22 | Co Manch Aq | | 54.37 | | | | | 25.54 |
2. | Thomas Paine | 22 | Co Manch Aq | | 57.99 | | | | | 27.77 |
3. | Nathan Bennett | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 59.02 | | | | | 27.40 |
4. | Jacob Lea | 18 | Southport | | 59.12 | | | | | 27.52 |
5. | Harley Beentjes | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 59.95 | | | | | 28.83 |
6. | Samuel Goldrick | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:01.62 | | | | | 28.27 |
7. | Declan Hall | 17 | Wigan BEST | | 1:01.79 | | | | | 28.57 |
8. | Anthony Wood | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:01.85 | | | | | 30.53 |
9. | Matthew Silvester | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 1:02.85 | | | | | 30.41 |
10. | Paolo Moniz | 16 | Southport | | 1:03.13 | | | | | 30.47 |
11. | Matthew Evans | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:03.29 | | | | | 30.85 |
12. | William Murray | 15 | Winsford | | 1:04.07 | | | | | 29.70 |
13. | Alexander Hadley | 17 | Aquabears | | 1:05.01 | | | | | 30.96 |
14. | Thomas King | 15 | Newcastle St | | 1:06.28 | | | | | 30.44 |
15. | Joseph Lindsay | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 1:06.41 | | | | | 31.28 |
16. | Alexander Axford | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.68 | | | | | 30.82 |
17. | Dylan Smith | 16 | Satellite | | 1:07.05 | | | | | 30.99 |
18. | Matthew Riddell | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:07.13 | | | | | 31.03 |
19. | Steven Newton | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 1:07.29 | | | | | 32.52 |
20. | Daniel Wilson | 16 | Newcastle St | | 1:07.57 | | | | | 31.36 |
21. | Ethan Wright | 14 | Winsford | | 1:07.73 | | | | | 33.07 |
22. | Kai Collins | 15 | Blackburn | | 1:08.61 | | | | | 32.48 |
23. | Luca Tommasello | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.42 | | | | | 33.80 |
24. | Luke Adams | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:09.72 | | | | | 33.11 |
| Kieran Zenner | 16 | Harrogate | | DNC | | | | | |
| Callum Quigley | 18 | Oldham Aqua | | DNC | | | | | |