Mens 13 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kian Marjaei | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 2:29.84 | | | | | 32.01 | 1:09.08 | 1:55.21 |
2. | Samuel Briscoe | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 2:36.69 | | | | | 36.57 | 1:19.10 | 2:02.16 |
3. | Finlay Waligora | 13 | Harrogate | | 2:37.14 | | | | | 36.00 | 1:15.97 | 2:02.35 |
4. | Luke Hoey | 13 | Co Salford | | 2:37.43 | | | | | 35.96 | 1:17.72 | 1:59.52 |
5. | Edward Whittingham | 13 | Southport | | 2:37.75 | | | | | 33.89 | 1:15.27 | 2:02.77 |
6. | Jonathan Mullett | 13 | Winsford | | 2:38.77 | | | | | 35.81 | 1:16.96 | 2:05.05 |
7. | Matthew Gregory | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 2:40.25 | | | | | 36.14 | 1:17.61 | 2:03.79 |
8. | Russell Chavez | 13 | Co Salford | | 2:40.44 | | | | | 33.89 | 1:14.67 | 2:04.76 |
9. | Alexander Dillon | 13 | Southport | | 2:45.21 | | | | | 36.70 | 1:18.11 | 2:09.91 |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas Paine | 22 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:05.64 | | | | | 27.61 | 59.39 | 1:35.97 |
2. | Matthew Evans | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:09.71 | | | | | 28.89 | 1:00.81 | 1:40.52 |
3. | James Cross | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 2:13.78 | | | | | 30.09 | 1:02.27 | 1:42.49 |
4. | Nathan Bennett | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:15.34 | | | | | 27.02 | 1:01.80 | 1:42.98 |
5. | Anthony Wood | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 2:17.48 | | | | | 30.17 | 1:02.92 | 1:46.85 |
6. | Mario Coman | 15 | Newcastle St | | 2:17.71 | | | | | 31.28 | 1:05.82 | 1:46.96 |
7. | Alexander Hadley | 17 | Aquabears | | 2:18.52 | | | | | 29.42 | 1:04.29 | 1:46.73 |
8. | William Murray | 15 | Winsford | | 2:20.11 | | | | | 30.53 | 1:08.02 | 1:48.38 |
9. | Jacques Bonsell | 17 | Blackpool Aq | | 2:20.71 | | | | | 31.69 | 1:07.10 | 1:51.78 |
10. | Alexander Axford | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:22.06 | | | | | 29.77 | 1:06.41 | 1:51.09 |
11. | Bill Jones | 15 | Newcastle St | | 2:23.65 | | | | | 31.87 | 1:09.56 | 1:49.65 |
12. | Joseph Niven | 15 | Southport | | 2:24.75 | | | | | 30.15 | 1:09.62 | 1:53.11 |
13. | Luke Adams | 14 | Co Salford | | 2:24.93 | | | | | 32.14 | 1:08.58 | 1:50.67 |
14. | Ethan Lawton | 15 | Newcastle St | | 2:25.89 | | | | | 33.77 | 1:10.81 | 1:53.50 |
14. | Harry Brothwood | 15 | Blackpool Aq | | 2:25.89 | | | | | 32.72 | 1:10.48 | 1:52.71 |
16. | Henry Oliver | 14 | Winsford | | 2:27.55 | | | | | 31.85 | 1:10.17 | 1:55.26 |
17. | Steven Newton | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 2:29.09 | | | | | 31.80 | 1:08.61 | 1:54.60 |
18. | Daniel Wilson | 16 | Newcastle St | | 2:29.43 | | | | | 31.35 | 1:09.28 | 1:53.79 |
19. | Joseph Lindsay | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 2:32.20 | | | | | 31.61 | 1:10.94 | 1:56.27 |
20. | David Pugh | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 2:32.65 | | | | | 36.93 | 1:12.73 | 1:59.47 |
21. | Dylan Smith | 16 | Satellite | | 2:32.71 | | | | | 31.77 | 1:09.49 | 1:58.50 |
22. | Jake Wissett | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 2:33.30 | | | | | 34.77 | 1:13.95 | 1:58.74 |
23. | Daniel Omidi | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 2:34.21 | | | | | 33.67 | 1:14.18 | 1:59.11 |
24. | Ethan Kirby | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 2:34.56 | | | | | 34.28 | 1:14.08 | 1:59.74 |
25. | Ethan Nevett | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:35.62 | | | | | 17.09 | 34.83 | 1:15.47 |
26. | Reece Kirby | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 2:36.33 | | | | | 34.75 | 1:12.59 | 2:00.70 |
27. | William Naylor | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 2:36.52 | | | | | 34.29 | 1:13.09 | 2:01.60 |
28. | Nathan Smith | 14 | Preston | | 2:37.56 | | | | | 35.97 | 1:17.16 | 1:59.50 |
29. | Jack Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | 14 | 2:40.05 | | | | | 34.90 | 1:15.75 | 2:06.34 |
30. | Ethan Steel | 14 | Aquabears | | 2:42.13 | | | | | 35.87 | 1:17.02 | 2:05.40 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | 14 | 2:40.05 | | | 587 | | 34.90 | 1:15.75 | 2:06.34 |