Mens 09/12 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ben Douglas | 9 | Harrogate | | 3:13.61 | | | | | 42.94 | 1:32.67 | 2:32.39 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Samuel Grimes | 10 | Wigan BEST | | 2:58.71 | | | | | 39.53 | 1:23.82 | 2:18.94 |
2. | George Wilby | 10 | Carnforth | | 3:12.73 | | | | | 44.28 | 1:35.02 | 2:28.46 |
| Joel Birtles | 10 | Oldham Aqua | | DNC | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Liam Carey | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 2:41.81 | | | | | 35.25 | 1:14.86 | 2:06.41 |
2. | Oliver Covill | 11 | Preston | | 2:43.84 | | | | | 37.06 | 1:19.97 | 2:08.48 |
3. | Caleb Griffiths | 11 | Co Liverpool | | 2:45.46 | | | | | 36.84 | 1:18.58 | 2:07.28 |
4. | Reece Grady | 11 | Satellite | | 2:47.35 | | | | | 36.76 | 1:19.33 | 2:10.77 |
5. | Lucas Waligora | 11 | Harrogate | | 2:50.96 | | | | | 38.12 | 1:22.80 | 2:14.02 |
6. | Thomas O`donnell | 11 | Southport | | 2:54.76 | | | | | 41.42 | 1:25.50 | 2:16.97 |
7. | Samuel Prince | 11 | Satellite | | 2:55.85 | | | | | 42.65 | 1:27.85 | 2:19.55 |
8. | Lewis Crosby | 11 | Howe Bridge | | 3:03.79 | | | | | 44.72 | 1:30.05 | 2:23.96 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Samuel Ellis | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 2:31.50 | | | | | 32.92 | 1:12.03 | 1:56.45 |
2. | Matthew Murphy | 12 | Co Salford | | 2:34.35 | | | | | 35.03 | 1:12.36 | 1:59.47 |
3. | Max Adams | 12 | Co Salford | | 2:34.40 | | | | | 33.92 | 1:13.46 | 2:01.49 |
4. | Fraser Cooke | 12 | Southport | | 2:37.31 | | | | | 35.95 | 1:17.70 | 2:03.03 |
5. | Ben Rogerson | 12 | Preston | | 2:38.31 | | | | | 35.42 | 1:17.06 | 2:04.46 |
6. | Henry Maw | 12 | Southport | | 2:38.60 | | | | | 33.34 | 1:13.36 | 2:02.79 |
7. | Charles Kelly | 12 | Southport | | 2:42.44 | | | | | 36.16 | 1:16.63 | 2:06.12 |
8. | Tyriese Smith | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 2:45.04 | | | | | 37.09 | 1:19.62 | 2:09.07 |
9. | Jacob Scott | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 2:45.27 | | | | | 36.97 | 1:20.47 | 2:08.33 |
10. | Samuel Kelly | 12 | Co Salford | | 2:48.00 | | | | | 35.46 | 1:17.84 | 2:09.36 |
11. | William Blair | 12 | Aquabears | | 2:51.73 | | | | | 36.83 | 1:19.43 | 2:14.28 |
12. | Archibald Lawton | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 2:54.78 | | | | | 37.72 | 1:23.88 | 2:14.49 |
13. | Thomas Morgan | 12 | Southport | | 2:55.23 | | | | | 42.93 | 1:27.93 | 2:18.70 |
14. | Jay Hargreaves | 12 | Newcastle St | | 2:58.13 | | | | | 44.35 | 1:30.14 | 2:20.27 |
15. | William Bridgford | 12 | Co Salford | | 2:58.40 | | | | | 40.00 | 1:25.97 | 2:17.16 |
16. | Felix Bowler | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 2:58.79 | | | | | 41.60 | 1:27.27 | 2:20.61 |
| William Martindale | 12 | Satellite | | DQ | | | | | | | |