Mens 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Adam Wright | 10 | Winsford | | 6:13.60 | | | | |
| 50m 41.33 | 100m 1:28.08 | 150m 2:16.33 | 200m 3:03.41 | 250m 3:59.67 | 300m 4:55.87 | 350m 5:34.72 | 400m 6:13.60 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lucas Waligora | 11 | Harrogate | | 5:50.94 | | | | |
| 50m 38.22 | 100m 1:22.55 | 150m 2:08.28 | 200m 2:52.33 | 250m 3:43.93 | 300m 4:35.79 | 350m 5:13.63 | 400m 5:50.94 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ellis Cleworth | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 5:10.54 | | | | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:09.87 | 150m 1:49.86 | 200m 2:28.81 | 250m 3:13.33 | 300m 3:58.17 | 350m 4:34.82 | 400m 5:10.54 |
2. | Fraser Cooke | 12 | Southport | | 5:26.23 | | | | |
| 50m 36.23 | 100m 1:17.55 | 150m 1:58.46 | 200m 2:41.07 | 250m 3:26.16 | 300m 4:13.59 | 350m 4:50.17 | 400m 5:26.23 |
3. | Max Adams | 12 | Co Salford | | 5:30.42 | | | | |
| 50m 34.50 | 100m 1:16.06 | 150m 1:56.91 | 200m 2:38.17 | 250m 3:27.39 | 300m 4:15.32 | 350m 4:53.50 | 400m 5:30.42 |
4. | Adam Tabernacle | 12 | Preston | | 5:34.06 | | | | |
| 50m 34.74 | 100m 1:15.98 | 150m 1:57.62 | 200m 2:39.26 | 250m 3:27.24 | 300m 4:16.31 | 350m 4:55.23 | 400m 5:34.06 |
5. | William Martindale | 12 | Satellite | | 5:50.99 | | | | |
| 50m 36.58 | 100m 1:19.62 | 150m 2:03.86 | 200m 2:47.29 | 250m 3:39.86 | 300m 4:32.42 | 350m 5:14.29 | 400m 5:50.99 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Finlay Waligora | 13 | Harrogate | | 5:21.33 | | | | |
| 50m 36.22 | 100m 1:16.90 | 150m 1:57.29 | 200m 2:38.53 | 250m 3:23.63 | 300m 4:09.60 | 350m 4:45.47 | 400m 5:21.33 |
2. | Jonathan Mullett | 13 | Winsford | | 5:36.35 | | | | |
| 50m 36.36 | 100m 1:21.59 | 150m 2:04.58 | 200m 2:47.16 | 250m 3:37.38 | 300m 4:27.57 | 350m 5:03.52 | 400m 5:36.35 |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Thomas Paine | 22 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:25.20 | | | | |
| 50m 27.60 | 100m 58.87 | 150m 1:32.50 | 200m 2:06.35 | 250m 2:44.56 | 300m 3:23.34 | 350m 3:54.99 | 400m 4:25.20 |
2. | Matthew Evans | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:41.68 | | | | |
| 50m 29.74 | 100m 1:05.55 | 150m 1:40.32 | 200m 2:15.89 | 250m 2:57.43 | 300m 3:39.17 | 350m 4:11.48 | 400m 4:41.68 |
3. | James Cross | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 4:47.24 | | | | |
| 50m 30.81 | 100m 1:05.78 | 150m 1:40.96 | 200m 2:16.70 | 250m 2:59.08 | 300m 3:40.40 | 350m 4:13.92 | 400m 4:47.24 |
4. | Ben Smith | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:59.96 | | | | |
| 50m 30.70 | 100m 1:07.16 | 150m 1:45.18 | 200m 2:23.80 | 250m 3:06.71 | 300m 3:52.26 | 350m 4:26.63 | 400m 4:59.96 |
5. | Luke Adams | 14 | Co Salford | | 5:02.22 | | | | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:09.21 | 150m 1:46.59 | 200m 2:24.27 | 250m 3:07.20 | 300m 3:51.84 | 350m 4:27.40 | 400m 5:02.22 |
6. | Ethan Wright | 14 | Winsford | | 5:07.74 | | | | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:46.86 | 200m 2:24.62 | 250m 3:11.88 | 300m 3:58.52 | 350m 4:32.97 | 400m 5:07.74 |
7. | Luca Tommasello | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:10.86 | | | | |
| 50m 34.07 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:52.95 | 200m 2:32.66 | 250m 3:17.03 | 300m 4:01.93 | 350m 4:37.61 | 400m 5:10.86 |
8. | Alexander Moss | 15 | Winsford | | 5:14.30 | | | | |
| 50m 35.69 | 100m 1:16.24 | 150m 1:55.63 | 200m 2:36.83 | 250m 3:20.84 | 300m 4:05.70 | 350m 4:40.40 | 400m 5:14.30 |
9. | David Pugh | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 5:17.29 | | | | |
| 50m 36.88 | 100m 1:18.56 | 150m 1:54.75 | 200m 2:30.89 | 250m 3:20.51 | 300m 4:07.53 | 350m 4:43.11 | 400m 5:17.29 |
10. | William Naylor | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 5:25.17 | | | | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:15.57 | 150m 1:54.79 | 200m 2:36.60 | 250m 3:25.30 | 300m 4:13.78 | 350m 4:50.38 | 400m 5:25.17 |
11. | Daniel Omidi | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 5:31.05 | | | | |
| 50m 36.37 | 100m 1:18.38 | 150m 2:00.80 | 200m 2:43.51 | 250m 3:29.74 | 300m 4:18.32 | 350m 4:54.59 | 400m 5:31.05 |
12. | James Adamson | 14 | Winsford | | 5:36.37 | | | | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:20.05 | 150m 2:02.63 | 200m 2:45.02 | 250m 3:35.34 | 300m 4:25.02 | 350m 5:01.77 | 400m 5:36.37 |