Mens 09/12 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Emil Dawkins | 9 | Preston | | 35.10 | | | | |
2. | Rhys Croasdale | 9 | Halton | | 35.93 | | | | |
3. | Korbin Wake | 9 | Co Salford | | 39.05 | | | | |
| Xuanming Guo | 9 | Aquabears | | DQ | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alexander Volkovoy | 10 | Co Salford | | 31.51 | | | | |
2. | Johnny Gibbs | 10 | Preston | | 32.38 | | | | |
3. | Samuel Grimes | 10 | Wigan BEST | | 33.54 | | | | |
4. | Owain Heathcote-Jones | 10 | Carnforth | | 34.87 | | | | |
5. | Leo Jessop | 10 | Preston | | 35.48 | | | | |
6. | Cameron Morley | 10 | Winsford | | 36.82 | | | | |
7. | George Wilby | 10 | Carnforth | | 37.16 | | | | |
8. | Max Bradley | 10 | Co Salford | | 37.36 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Reece Grady | 11 | Satellite | | 30.21 | | | | |
2. | Myles Paul | 11 | Co Salford | | 31.02 | | | | |
3. | Nathan Arthur | 11 | Co Salford | | 32.22 | | | | |
4. | Joseph Stout | 11 | Co Salford | | 32.36 | | | | |
5. | Jake Dawber | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 32.86 | | | | |
6. | Addison Beardsworth | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 33.05 | | | | |
7. | Ace Bower | 11 | Carnforth | | 33.25 | | | | |
8. | Nathan Lockett | 11 | Co Salford | | 33.31 | | | | |
9. | Theo Oliver | 11 | Winsford | | 33.61 | | | | |
10. | Thomas O`donnell | 11 | Southport | | 33.73 | | | | |
11. | Vladislav Kamianets | 11 | Co Salford | | 34.73 | | | | |
12. | Connor Hartley | 11 | Co Salford | | 34.96 | | | | |
13. | Ryan Feeney | 11 | Co Salford | | 35.99 | | | | |
| James Howard | 11 | Aquabears | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Samuel Ellis | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 28.27 | | | | |
2. | Max Adams | 12 | Co Salford | | 29.63 | | | | |
3. | Henry Maw | 12 | Southport | | 29.66 | | | | |
4. | Fraser Cooke | 12 | Southport | | 30.05 | | | | |
5. | Ben Rogerson | 12 | Preston | | 30.06 | | | | |
6. | Tyriese Smith | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 30.09 | | | | |
6. | Adam Tabernacle | 12 | Preston | | 30.09 | | | | |
8. | Charles Kelly | 12 | Southport | | 30.43 | | | | |
9. | Samuel Woods | 12 | Southport | | 31.04 | | | | |
10. | Bailey Boyd-Aust | 12 | Aquabears | | 31.45 | | | | |
11. | Reece Griffiths | 12 | Aquabears | | 31.63 | | | | |
12. | William Horman | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 31.78 | | | | |
13. | William Blair | 12 | Aquabears | | 32.03 | | | | |
14. | Jack Walsh | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 32.18 | | | | |
15. | Oliver Tinkler | 12 | Ather & Leig | | 32.48 | | | | |
16. | Buddy Deakes | 12 | Newcastle St | | 32.53 | | | | |
17. | Thomas Redshaw | 12 | Co Salford | | 32.73 | | | | |
18. | Archibald Lawton | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 33.43 | | | | |
19. | Angus Lawton | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 33.47 | | | | |