Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ben Douglas | 9 | Harrogate | | 1:30.40 | | | | |
2. | Rhys Croasdale | 9 | Halton | | 1:30.57 | | | | |
3. | Harvey Kinnear | 9 | Preston | | 1:31.96 | | | | |
4. | Emil Dawkins | 9 | Preston | | 1:32.20 | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Samuel Grimes | 10 | Wigan BEST | | 1:24.25 | | | | |
2. | George Wilby | 10 | Carnforth | | 1:33.53 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Reece Grady | 11 | Satellite | | 1:18.55 | | | | |
2. | Samuel Prince | 11 | Satellite | | 1:22.84 | | | | |
3. | Thomas O`donnell | 11 | Southport | | 1:22.99 | | | | |
4. | Ace Bower | 11 | Carnforth | | 1:23.44 | | | | |
5. | Nathan Hoey | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:27.84 | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ellis Cleworth | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 1:07.02 | | | | |
2. | Matthew Murphy | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:15.74 | | | | |
3. | Buddy Deakes | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:21.05 | | | | |
4. | Jay Hargreaves | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:23.57 | | | | |
5. | Rhys Ashton | 12 | Carnforth | | 1:24.45 | | | | |
| Charles Kelly | 12 | Southport | | DQ | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Luke Hoey | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:10.61 | | | | |
2. | Spencer Beattie | 13 | Preston | | 1:14.46 | | | | |
3. | Thomas Douglas | 13 | Preston | | 1:17.21 | | | | |
4. | Jonathan Mullett | 13 | Winsford | | 1:17.24 | | | | |
5. | Alex Keegan | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:18.57 | | | | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Sam Horrocks | 22 | Co Manch Aq | | 56.12 | | | | |
2. | Thomas Paine | 22 | Co Manch Aq | | 57.61 | | | | |
3. | Matthew Evans | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:00.86 | | | | |
4. | Nathan Bennett | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:00.93 | | | | |
5. | Anthony Wood | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:02.75 | | | | |
6. | Harry Brothwood | 15 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:07.32 | | | | |
7. | Steven Newton | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 1:09.23 | | | | |
8. | Dylan Smith | 16 | Satellite | | 1:09.43 | | | | |
9. | Matthew Crabtree | 14 | Carnforth | | 1:10.85 | | | | |
10. | Daniel Wilson | 16 | Newcastle St | | 1:10.89 | | | | |
11. | David Pugh | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 1:15.69 | | | | |
| Nathan Smith | 14 | Preston | | DNC | | | | |
| Bill Jones | 15 | Newcastle St | | DNC | | | | |