Womens 10 /Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Eve Pendlebury | 10 | Co Salford | | 1:22.75 | | | | | 39.72 |
2. | Lily Lamb-Piercy | 10 | Co Salford | | 1:23.33 | | | | | 38.86 |
3. | Liadan Wilkes | 10 | Winsford | | 1:24.20 | | | | | 39.44 |
4. | Madeleine Warrilow | 10 | Newcastle St | | 1:40.91 | | | | | 45.90 |
| Anna Smith | 10 | Harrogate | | DNC | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Olivia Sheehan | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 1:16.93 | | | | | 36.89 |
2. | Jessica Murray | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:17.46 | | | | | 36.40 |
3. | Hannah McDonald | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:17.55 | | | | | 36.81 |
4. | Jessica Williamson | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 1:17.77 | | | | | 35.64 |
5. | Daisy Poole | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 1:18.81 | | | | | 36.96 |
6. | Sofie Jones | 11 | Southport | | 1:23.48 | | | | | 36.84 |
7. | Ella Prescott | 11 | Co Liverpool | | 1:23.89 | | | | | 35.84 |
8. | Louisa Ibberson | 11 | Harrogate | | 1:24.38 | | | | | 39.49 |
9. | Sophie Grindley | 11 | Winsford | | 1:27.61 | | | | | 41.95 |
10. | Gabrielle Booth | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:29.40 | | | | | 40.99 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Chiara Tommasello | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:08.87 | | | | | 33.65 |
2. | Ella Price | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:13.27 | | | | | 35.55 |
3. | Kirsten Dronsfield | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:13.83 | | | | | 34.85 |
4. | Olivia Logan | 12 | Southport | | 1:13.94 | | | | | 34.87 |
5. | Bethany Hughes | 12 | Southport | | 1:18.45 | | | | | 37.36 |
6. | Rachel Hornby | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 1:19.69 | | | | | 37.26 |
7. | Piper Stevens | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 1:20.08 | | | | | 37.87 |
8. | Isabel Kay | 12 | Winsford | | 1:21.66 | | | | | 37.84 |
9. | Amber Mann | 12 | Preston | | 1:23.10 | | | | | 38.88 |
10. | Ella Newton | 12 | Preston | | 1:24.29 | | | | | 38.28 |
| Rebecca Walsh | 12 | Co Salford | | DNF | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Mia Greenough | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 1:07.00 | | | | | 32.49 |
2. | Emma Blair | 13 | Aquabears | | 1:09.85 | | | | | 33.15 |
3. | Kate Forster | 13 | Southport | | 1:11.73 | | | | | 35.28 |
4. | Isabelle Williamson | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 1:12.11 | | | | | 33.82 |
5. | Kimberley Burston | 13 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:12.33 | | | | | 35.04 |
6. | Amy Teebay | 13 | Southport | | 1:13.52 | | | | | 34.63 |
7. | Holly Needham | 13 | Satellite | | 1:13.90 | | | | | 33.78 |
8. | Charlotte Reilly | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:14.69 | | | | | 36.38 |
9. | Olivia Morley | 13 | Winsford | | 1:14.71 | | | | | 35.58 |
10. | Ellie Lomax | 13 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:15.38 | | | | | 36.20 |
11. | Elena Priestner | 13 | Southport | | 1:16.49 | | | | | 34.59 |
12. | Lucy Irvine | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 1:19.27 | | | | | 38.28 |
| Holly Pickering | 13 | Harrogate | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Chloe Golding | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:02.94 | | | | | 30.12 |
2. | Molly Roodhouse | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:03.36 | | | | | 30.03 |
3. | Eleanor Bailey | 18 | Wigan BEST | | 1:04.20 | | | | | 30.85 |
4. | Jessica Calderbank | 19 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:05.15 | | | | | 30.79 |
5. | Ella Johnson | 16 | Southport | | 1:05.30 | | | | | 30.88 |
6. | Rebecca Twardochleb | 17 | Newcastle St | | 1:05.41 | | | | | 31.32 |
7. | Rhianna Bennett | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:05.85 | | | | | 31.42 |
8. | Abby Jones | 14 | Southport | | 1:06.68 | | | | | 30.95 |
9. | Lauren Dzyra | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:07.04 | | | | | 31.72 |
10. | Ruby Burns | 14 | Satellite | | 1:07.35 | | | | | 31.32 |
11. | Hannah Sheehan | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 1:07.97 | | | | | 32.33 |
12. | Charlotte Nester | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 1:08.10 | | | | | 32.81 |
13. | Alexandra Carr | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:08.39 | | | | | 33.40 |
14. | Imogen Bailey | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 1:08.40 | | | | | 32.58 |
15. | Ella Bergin-Williams | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:09.53 | | | | | 32.59 |
16. | Emily Reay | 16 | Carnforth | | 1:09.58 | | | | | 33.10 |
17. | Niamh Wilgar | 16 | Southport | | 1:09.64 | | | | | 32.12 |
18. | Rebecca Winship | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.76 | | | | | 31.65 |
19. | Charlotte Hulme | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:10.43 | | | | | 33.61 |
20. | Jasmine Gower | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 1:11.56 | | | | | 34.36 |
21. | Elizabeth Caunt | 16 | Satellite | | 1:11.58 | | | | | 32.83 |
22. | Isabelle Lepine | 14 | Harrogate | | 1:11.95 | | | | | 34.51 |
23. | Jessica Millar | 14 | Preston | | 1:12.30 | | | | | 33.75 |
24. | Jessica Johnson | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:13.16 | | | | | 34.55 |
25. | Ellie Pomfret | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:13.97 | | | | | 35.06 |
26. | Sophie Quigley | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:14.28 | | | | | 34.26 |
27. | Ana Goldrick | 15 | Satellite | | 1:14.41 | | | | | 33.64 |
28. | Olivia Brannick | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:15.03 | | | | | 34.79 |
29. | Rachel Bate | 17 | Halton | | 1:15.06 | | | | | 34.69 |
30. | Ellie Cushen | 15 | Winsford | | 1:17.59 | | | | | 36.97 |
| Jessica Sloan | 18 | Wigan BEST | | DNC | | | | | |