Womens 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Georgia Scott | 9 | Preston | | 1:34.90 | | | | |
2. | Ruby Pritchard | 9 | Halton | | 1:35.27 | | | | |
| Zara Wartnaby | 9 | Co Salford | | DQ | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eve Pendlebury | 10 | Co Salford | | 1:24.04 | | | | |
2. | Charlotte Mullett | 10 | Winsford | | 1:31.14 | | | | |
3. | Liadan Wilkes | 10 | Winsford | | 1:32.16 | | | | |
4. | Martha Millar | 10 | Preston | | 1:33.84 | | | | |
| Alexandra Edwards | 10 | Co Liverpool | | DQ | | | | |
| Sianna Rens | 10 | Co Liverpool | | DQ | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jessica Williamson | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 1:16.42 | | | | |
2. | Emelie Byrom | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:18.58 | | | | |
3. | Sofie Jones | 11 | Southport | | 1:19.21 | | | | |
4. | T'Neesha-Benet Smith | 11 | Co Liverpool | | 1:19.78 | | | | |
5. | Hannah Camden | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:21.45 | | | | |
6. | Olivia Sheehan | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 1:23.38 | | | | |
7. | Emma Flannery | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:23.47 | | | | |
8. | Hannah McMillan | 11 | Carnforth | | 1:24.10 | | | | |
9. | Sophie Grindley | 11 | Winsford | | 1:25.72 | | | | |
10. | Elizabeth Ashton | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:27.13 | | | | |
11. | Georgia Sheffield | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:29.15 | | | | |
12. | Louisa Jacklyn | 11 | Harrogate | | 1:30.84 | | | | |
13. | Sacha Robb | 11 | Carnforth | | 1:31.93 | | | | |
| Katelyn Croasdale-Cleg | 11 | Preston | | DQ | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kirsten Dronsfield | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:12.83 | | | | |
2. | Sassy Palfreman | 12 | Harrogate | | 1:14.44 | | | | |
3. | Alice Sands | 12 | Carnforth | | 1:18.72 | | | | |
4. | Faye Speakman | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 1:20.38 | | | | |
5. | Ruby Holland | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 1:20.61 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Nancie Mitton | 13 | Harrogate | | 1:13.95 | | | | |
2. | Mia Radcliffe-Dudley | 13 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:14.31 | | | | |
3. | Elena Priestner | 13 | Southport | | 1:15.44 | | | | |
4. | Tahira Collins | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 1:16.23 | | | | |
5. | Olivia Morley | 13 | Winsford | | 1:16.48 | | | | |
6. | Amy Harrison | 13 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:16.50 | | | | |
7. | Holly Needham | 13 | Satellite | | 1:16.78 | | | | |
8. | Alisha Bedson | 13 | Newcastle St | | 1:16.85 | | | | |
9. | Khirstine Williams | 13 | Preston | | 1:22.90 | | | | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Rhianna Bennett | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.64 | | | | |
2. | Jessica Sloan | 18 | Wigan BEST | | 1:07.95 | | | | |
3. | Jessica Calderbank | 19 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:08.93 | | | | |
4. | Chloe Quarton | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 1:09.87 | | | | |
5. | Lauren Dzyra | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:10.28 | | | | |
6. | Charlotte Hulme | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:10.59 | | | | |
7. | Katie Jones | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:16.87 | | | | |
8. | Kiera Richmond | 14 | Carnforth | | 1:17.07 | | | | |
9. | Olivia Brannick | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:17.70 | | | | |
10. | Sophie Quigley | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:17.78 | | | | |
11. | Bethany Hodgkinson | 14 | Satellite | | 1:24.63 | | | | |
| Katy Adkins | 14 | Southport | | DNC | | | | |
| Isobel Meikle | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | |