Womens 09 Yrs/Over 400m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Carys Waligora | 9 | Harrogate | | 6:06.83 | | | | |
| 50m 39.61 | 100m 1:25.40 | 150m 2:12.96 | 200m 3:00.74 | 250m 3:47.86 | 300m 4:35.28 | 350m 5:23.33 | 400m 6:06.83 |
2. | Chloe Bedford | 9 | Northwich | | 6:07.85 | | | | |
| 50m 40.84 | 100m 1:27.95 | 150m 2:15.54 | 200m 3:02.81 | 250m 3:50.00 | 300m 4:36.78 | 350m 5:24.04 | 400m 6:07.85 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Liadan Wilkes | 10 | Winsford | | 5:29.41 | | | | |
| 50m 37.08 | 100m 1:18.96 | 150m 2:00.45 | 200m 2:42.96 | 250m 3:24.47 | 300m 4:06.99 | 350m 4:48.68 | 400m 5:29.41 |
2. | Rhianna Archer | 10 | Wigan | | 5:34.30 | | | | |
| 50m 38.32 | 100m 1:20.01 | 150m 2:02.56 | 200m 2:45.30 | 250m 3:28.45 | 300m 4:11.01 | 350m 4:53.29 | 400m 5:34.30 |
3. | Martha Millar | 10 | Preston | | 5:46.85 | | | | |
| 50m 38.24 | 100m 1:21.28 | 150m 2:05.79 | 200m 2:50.15 | 250m 3:34.83 | 300m 4:20.09 | 350m 5:04.66 | 400m 5:46.85 |
4. | Charlotte Mullett | 10 | Winsford | | 5:56.34 | | | | |
| 50m 39.10 | 100m 1:22.79 | 150m 2:07.91 | 200m 2:53.71 | 250m 3:40.28 | 300m 4:26.66 | 350m 5:12.94 | 400m 5:56.34 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Lauren Airey | 11 | Preston | | 5:23.26 | | | | |
| 50m 35.15 | 100m 1:14.64 | 150m 1:55.33 | 200m 2:36.79 | 250m 3:18.42 | 300m 3:59.94 | 350m 4:41.97 | 400m 5:23.26 |
2. | Nyah Jack | 11 | Warrington | | 5:42.59 | | | | |
| 50m 38.91 | 100m 1:22.28 | 150m 2:06.77 | 200m 2:51.38 | 250m 3:36.56 | 300m 4:20.45 | 350m 5:03.79 | 400m 5:42.59 |
3. | Gabrielle Booth | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 5:47.88 | | | | |
| 50m 38.58 | 100m 1:21.93 | 150m 2:06.78 | 200m 2:51.94 | 250m 3:37.21 | 300m 4:22.17 | 350m 5:07.49 | 400m 5:47.88 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Chiara Tommasello | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:48.13 | | | | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:43.17 | 200m 2:21.22 | 250m 2:58.92 | 300m 3:36.49 | 350m 4:14.18 | 400m 4:48.13 |
2. | Ella Smith | 12 | Southport | | 4:50.47 | | | | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:09.70 | 150m 1:46.87 | 200m 2:23.64 | 250m 3:00.15 | 300m 3:37.61 | 350m 4:14.80 | 400m 4:50.47 |
3. | Isabel Kay | 12 | Winsford | | 4:54.05 | | | | |
| 50m 32.61 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:22.91 | 250m 3:01.06 | 300m 3:39.38 | 350m 4:17.44 | 400m 4:54.05 |
4. | Zoe Carless | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 4:57.05 | | | | |
| 50m 33.81 | 100m 1:11.09 | 150m 1:48.71 | 200m 2:26.76 | 250m 3:05.04 | 300m 3:43.04 | 350m 4:21.51 | 400m 4:57.05 |
5. | Ella Price | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 5:02.86 | | | | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:12.42 | 150m 1:51.62 | 200m 2:29.93 | 250m 3:08.68 | 300m 3:47.59 | 350m 4:25.97 | 400m 5:02.86 |
6. | Sassy Palfreman | 12 | Harrogate | | 5:05.78 | | | | |
| 50m 32.90 | 100m 1:10.74 | 150m 1:49.61 | 200m 2:28.76 | 250m 3:07.87 | 300m 3:47.87 | 350m 4:27.74 | 400m 5:05.78 |
7. | Amy Doyle | 12 | Co Salford | | 5:11.26 | | | | |
| 50m 34.37 | 100m 1:12.71 | 150m 1:52.63 | 200m 2:32.68 | 250m 3:13.12 | 300m 3:53.87 | 350m 4:33.50 | 400m 5:11.26 |
8. | Olivia Logan | 12 | Southport | | 5:13.31 | | | | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:13.41 | 150m 1:53.73 | 200m 2:33.87 | 250m 3:15.01 | 300m 3:55.43 | 350m 4:35.93 | 400m 5:13.31 |
9. | Caitlin O'Brien | 12 | Preston | | 5:13.69 | | | | |
| 50m 33.10 | 100m 1:11.25 | 150m 1:52.05 | 200m 2:32.79 | 250m 3:13.95 | 300m 3:55.25 | 350m 4:35.90 | 400m 5:13.69 |
10. | Rachel Hornby | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 5:18.88 | | | | |
| 50m 35.19 | 100m 1:14.31 | 150m 1:55.45 | 200m 2:36.08 | 250m 3:16.96 | 300m 3:57.85 | 350m 4:38.99 | 400m 5:18.88 |
11. | Emily Braddock | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 5:25.65 | | | | |
| 50m 36.53 | 100m 1:17.87 | 150m 1:59.98 | 200m 2:40.89 | 250m 3:23.10 | 300m 4:04.96 | 350m 4:46.00 | 400m 5:25.65 |
12. | Madeline Pratt | 12 | Northwich | | 5:26.00 | | | | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:16.28 | 150m 1:58.64 | 200m 2:41.19 | 250m 3:23.23 | 300m 4:05.30 | 350m 4:47.51 | 400m 5:26.00 |
13. | Emily Morris | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 5:26.55 | | | | |
| 50m 35.11 | 100m 1:15.31 | 150m 1:56.72 | 200m 2:38.34 | 250m 3:20.01 | 300m 4:02.79 | 350m 4:45.38 | 400m 5:26.55 |
14. | Jessica Connolly | 12 | Halton | | 5:45.36 | | | | |
| 50m 37.34 | 100m 1:18.91 | 150m 2:02.21 | 200m 2:45.78 | 250m 3:30.60 | 300m 4:17.15 | 350m 5:03.02 | 400m 5:45.36 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Mia Greenough | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 4:32.70 | | | | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:04.93 | 150m 1:39.73 | 200m 2:15.10 | 250m 2:49.34 | 300m 3:24.43 | 350m 3:59.18 | 400m 4:32.70 |
2. | Jessica Law | 13 | Southport | | 4:48.33 | | | | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:07.94 | 150m 1:44.87 | 200m 2:21.97 | 250m 2:59.32 | 300m 3:36.04 | 350m 4:13.01 | 400m 4:48.33 |
3. | Holly Needham | 13 | Satellite | | 4:48.67 | | | | |
| 50m 32.07 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:45.12 | 200m 2:22.20 | 250m 2:59.20 | 300m 3:36.25 | 350m 4:13.23 | 400m 4:48.67 |
4. | Charlotte Edwards | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 4:48.72 | | | | |
| 50m 32.37 | 100m 1:07.95 | 150m 1:44.07 | 200m 2:20.52 | 250m 2:57.35 | 300m 3:34.86 | 350m 4:12.13 | 400m 4:48.72 |
5. | Charlotte Reilly | 13 | Co Salford | | 4:52.45 | | | | |
| 50m 32.52 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:46.14 | 200m 2:23.72 | 250m 3:01.09 | 300m 3:38.51 | 350m 4:16.21 | 400m 4:52.45 |
6. | Alisha Bedson | 13 | Newcastle St | | 4:52.56 | | | | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:09.77 | 150m 1:46.89 | 200m 2:24.60 | 250m 3:02.16 | 300m 3:39.37 | 350m 4:16.85 | 400m 4:52.56 |
7. | Amber Gower | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 4:56.05 | | | | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:08.09 | 150m 1:45.79 | 200m 2:24.39 | 250m 3:03.18 | 300m 3:41.62 | 350m 4:19.78 | 400m 4:56.05 |
8. | Lauren Teebay | 13 | Southport | | 4:59.58 | | | | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:08.96 | 150m 1:47.24 | 200m 2:25.85 | 250m 3:04.28 | 300m 3:43.32 | 350m 4:21.79 | 400m 4:59.58 |
9. | Natasha Tye | 13 | Co Salford | | 5:10.72 | | | | |
| 50m 35.37 | 100m 1:14.38 | 150m 1:54.65 | 200m 2:34.81 | 250m 3:14.90 | 300m 3:54.52 | 350m 4:33.24 | 400m 5:10.72 |
10. | Lucy Irvine | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 5:15.27 | | | | |
| 50m 36.40 | 100m 1:16.44 | 150m 1:56.53 | 200m 2:36.23 | 250m 3:16.14 | 300m 3:56.19 | 350m 4:36.05 | 400m 5:15.27 |
11. | Eleanor Parkman | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 5:26.80 | | | | |
| 50m 36.40 | 100m 1:17.36 | 150m 1:59.78 | 200m 2:41.59 | 250m 3:23.23 | 300m 4:04.79 | 350m 4:46.39 | 400m 5:26.80 |
12. | Ella O'Donnell | 13 | Wilmslow | 8 | 8:04.92 | | | | |
| 50m 54.23 | 100m 1:52.23 | 150m 2:53.03 | 200m 3:56.68 | 250m 4:57.77 | 300m 6:04.66 | 350m 7:05.47 | 400m 8:04.92 |
| Grace Booth | 13 | Co Salford | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Melissa Braddock | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 4:28.37 | | | | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:05.22 | 150m 1:39.53 | 200m 2:13.45 | 250m 2:47.20 | 300m 3:20.93 | 350m 3:55.32 | 400m 4:28.37 |
2. | Molly Roodhouse | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:29.16 | | | | |
| 50m 30.42 | 100m 1:03.97 | 150m 1:38.01 | 200m 2:12.55 | 250m 2:47.11 | 300m 3:21.84 | 350m 3:56.12 | 400m 4:29.16 |
3. | Abby Jones | 14 | Southport | | 4:31.16 | | | | |
| 50m 30.65 | 100m 1:04.32 | 150m 1:38.46 | 200m 2:13.24 | 250m 2:47.99 | 300m 3:22.54 | 350m 3:57.10 | 400m 4:31.16 |
3. | Ella Johnson | 16 | Southport | | 4:31.16 | | | | |
| 50m 30.27 | 100m 1:03.74 | 150m 1:38.07 | 200m 2:12.88 | 250m 2:47.91 | 300m 3:22.90 | 350m 3:57.43 | 400m 4:31.16 |
5. | Rhianna Bennett | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:31.22 | | | | |
| 50m 31.99 | 100m 1:06.13 | 150m 1:40.32 | 200m 2:15.15 | 250m 2:47.63 | 300m 3:21.42 | 350m 3:56.55 | 400m 4:31.22 |
6. | Abigail Rylance | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:35.45 | | | | |
| 50m 32.04 | 100m 1:06.42 | 150m 1:41.02 | 200m 2:15.84 | 250m 2:50.53 | 300m 3:25.55 | 350m 4:00.91 | 400m 4:35.45 |
7. | Alexandra Carr | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:35.73 | | | | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:05.46 | 150m 1:40.27 | 200m 2:15.51 | 250m 2:51.05 | 300m 3:26.26 | 350m 4:01.56 | 400m 4:35.73 |
8. | Charlotte Hulme | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:37.88 | | | | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:08.18 | 150m 1:44.62 | 200m 2:19.98 | 250m 2:54.74 | 300m 3:29.23 | 350m 4:04.40 | 400m 4:37.88 |
9. | Josie Carroll | 14 | Southport | | 4:38.32 | | | | |
| 50m 29.97 | 100m 1:03.94 | 150m 1:39.23 | 200m 2:15.64 | 250m 2:51.29 | 300m 3:27.40 | 350m 4:03.63 | 400m 4:38.32 |
10. | Charlotte Nester | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 4:39.03 | | | | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:06.46 | 150m 1:42.10 | 200m 2:18.23 | 250m 2:53.57 | 300m 3:29.69 | 350m 4:05.31 | 400m 4:39.03 |
11. | Hannah Sheehan | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 4:40.40 | | | | |
| 50m 31.42 | 100m 1:05.79 | 150m 1:41.32 | 200m 2:17.21 | 250m 2:53.43 | 300m 3:29.20 | 350m 4:05.66 | 400m 4:40.40 |
12. | Ellie Dewsbury | 16 | Southport | | 4:40.69 | | | | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.47 | 150m 1:40.85 | 200m 2:16.44 | 250m 2:52.91 | 300m 3:29.20 | 350m 4:05.76 | 400m 4:40.69 |
13. | Ella Bergin-Williams | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 4:41.36 | | | | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:07.59 | 150m 1:43.86 | 200m 2:19.94 | 250m 2:55.62 | 300m 3:31.74 | 350m 4:07.09 | 400m 4:41.36 |
14. | Jessie Robson | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:43.28 | | | | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:43.73 | 200m 2:19.81 | 250m 2:55.82 | 300m 3:31.86 | 350m 4:08.05 | 400m 4:43.28 |
15. | Emma Tabernacle | 14 | Preston | | 4:45.11 | | | | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:07.07 | 150m 1:43.41 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 2:56.66 | 300m 3:32.97 | 350m 4:09.43 | 400m 4:45.11 |
16. | Katie Cherry | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:48.02 | | | | |
| 50m 32.15 | 100m 1:08.26 | 150m 1:45.00 | 200m 2:21.50 | 250m 2:58.05 | 300m 3:34.92 | 350m 4:11.83 | 400m 4:48.02 |
17. | Emily Lawrence | 15 | Preston | | 4:48.33 | | | | |
| 50m 29.01 | 100m 1:02.80 | 150m 1:39.27 | 200m 2:18.26 | 250m 2:56.70 | 300m 3:35.80 | 350m 4:14.44 | 400m 4:48.33 |
18. | Abbey Brown | 14 | Winsford | | 4:48.38 | | | | |
| 50m 31.56 | 100m 1:07.13 | 150m 1:43.78 | 200m 2:21.06 | 250m 2:58.39 | 300m 3:36.12 | 350m 4:13.08 | 400m 4:48.38 |
19. | Elizabeth Caunt | 16 | Satellite | | 4:48.50 | | | | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:45.17 | 200m 2:22.19 | 250m 2:58.96 | 300m 3:35.97 | 350m 4:13.19 | 400m 4:48.50 |
20. | Mia Smith | 15 | Southport | | 4:49.98 | | | | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:09.16 | 150m 1:46.24 | 200m 2:23.56 | 250m 3:00.33 | 300m 3:37.45 | 350m 4:14.70 | 400m 4:49.98 |
21. | Georgia Bell | 15 | Satellite | | 4:50.97 | | | | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:08.34 | 150m 1:45.56 | 200m 2:23.21 | 250m 3:00.40 | 300m 3:37.86 | 350m 4:15.01 | 400m 4:50.97 |
22. | Sophie Quigley | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:52.15 | | | | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:09.49 | 150m 1:46.34 | 200m 2:24.03 | 250m 3:00.79 | 300m 3:38.02 | 350m 4:15.65 | 400m 4:52.15 |
23. | Eleshia-Paige Wolstenc | 14 | Co Salford | | 4:52.63 | | | | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:08.52 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:23.46 | 250m 3:01.12 | 300m 3:38.96 | 350m 4:16.77 | 400m 4:52.63 |
24. | Chloe Cottam | 15 | Preston | | 4:52.65 | | | | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:06.12 | 150m 1:42.95 | 200m 2:20.33 | 250m 2:58.05 | 300m 3:36.45 | 350m 4:14.90 | 400m 4:52.65 |
25. | Gemma Croft | 14 | Oldham Aqua | | 4:52.84 | | | | |
| 50m 32.79 | 100m 1:09.11 | 150m 1:45.88 | 200m 2:23.32 | 250m 3:00.74 | 300m 3:38.11 | 350m 4:15.80 | 400m 4:52.84 |
26. | Jasmine Gower | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 4:53.17 | | | | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:07.59 | 150m 1:44.77 | 200m 2:22.22 | 250m 3:00.23 | 300m 3:38.30 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:53.17 |
27. | Olivia Brannick | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:55.69 | | | | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:08.85 | 150m 1:46.73 | 200m 2:24.86 | 250m 3:02.99 | 300m 3:40.96 | 350m 4:18.93 | 400m 4:55.69 |
28. | Megan Finn | 15 | Co Salford | | 4:57.27 | | | | |
| 50m 33.41 | 100m 1:10.43 | 150m 1:48.25 | 200m 2:26.69 | 250m 3:04.30 | 300m 3:42.22 | 350m 4:21.06 | 400m 4:57.27 |
29. | Phoebe Bradshaw | 14 | Northwich | | 4:59.68 | | | | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:47.02 | 200m 2:26.36 | 250m 3:05.22 | 300m 3:44.76 | 350m 4:24.41 | 400m 4:59.68 |
30. | Charlotte Bacon | 14 | Oldham | | 5:03.02 | | | | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:09.25 | 150m 1:47.19 | 200m 2:26.16 | 250m 3:05.09 | 300m 3:44.40 | 350m 4:24.18 | 400m 5:03.02 |
31. | Beth Moulton | 14 | Aquabears | | 5:06.15 | | | | |
| 50m 33.89 | 100m 1:11.50 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:29.60 | 250m 3:09.33 | 300m 3:49.53 | 350m 4:28.86 | 400m 5:06.15 |
32. | Rebecca Booth | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 5:22.36 | | | | |
| 50m 35.41 | 100m 1:14.20 | 150m 1:55.07 | 200m 2:37.41 | 250m 3:19.10 | 300m 4:00.98 | 350m 4:42.46 | 400m 5:22.36 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Ella O'Donnell | 13 | Wilmslow | 8 | 8:04.92 | | | 191 | |
| 50m 54.23 | 100m 1:52.23 | 150m 2:53.03 | 200m 3:56.68 | 250m 4:57.77 | 300m 6:04.66 | 350m 7:05.47 | 400m 8:04.92 |