Womens 09 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Poppy Maskill | 11 | Northwich | | 11:04.58 | | | | |
| 50m 37.79 | 100m 1:17.41 | 150m 1:57.47 | 200m 2:37.66 | 250m 3:18.07 | 300m 3:58.62 | 350m 4:39.30 | 400m 5:21.73 |
| 450m 6:02.92 | 500m 6:44.64 | 550m 7:27.41 | 600m 8:12.83 | 650m 8:57.08 | 700m 9:41.06 | 750m 10:24.11 | 800m 11:04.58 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Amy West | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 9:31.81 | | | | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:08.05 | 150m 1:44.02 | 200m 2:20.16 | 250m 2:56.10 | 300m 3:32.37 | 350m 4:09.27 | 400m 4:45.41 |
| 450m 5:21.12 | 500m 5:57.02 | 550m 6:33.12 | 600m 7:09.37 | 650m 7:45.21 | 700m 8:21.65 | 750m 8:57.33 | 800m 9:31.81 |
2. | Ella Smith | 12 | Southport | | 9:53.56 | | | | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:09.55 | 150m 1:46.58 | 200m 2:23.59 | 250m 3:00.89 | 300m 3:38.28 | 350m 4:15.90 | 400m 4:53.72 |
| 450m 5:31.34 | 500m 6:09.09 | 550m 6:46.95 | 600m 7:24.65 | 650m 8:02.34 | 700m 8:39.99 | 750m 9:17.27 | 800m 9:53.56 |
3. | Isabel Kay | 12 | Winsford | | 9:57.23 | | | | |
| 50m 33.94 | 100m 1:10.77 | 150m 1:47.02 | 200m 2:24.16 | 250m 3:01.63 | 300m 3:39.59 | 350m 4:17.34 | 400m 4:55.44 |
| 450m 5:33.68 | 500m 6:11.34 | 550m 6:49.24 | 600m 7:27.43 | 650m 8:02.30 | 700m 8:43.29 | 750m 9:21.08 | 800m 9:57.23 |
4. | Zoe Carless | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 10:20.93 | | | | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:12.58 | 150m 1:51.41 | 200m 2:30.52 | 250m 3:09.94 | 300m 3:50.71 | 350m 4:30.40 | 400m 5:10.83 |
| 450m 5:50.33 | 500m 6:30.01 | 550m 7:09.47 | 600m 7:49.11 | 650m 8:28.41 | 700m 9:06.57 | 750m 9:45.11 | 800m 10:20.93 |
5. | Madeline Pratt | 12 | Northwich | | 10:43.28 | | | | |
| 50m 35.54 | 100m 1:15.51 | 150m 1:56.31 | 200m 2:36.13 | 250m 3:16.68 | 300m 3:56.87 | 350m 4:37.99 | 400m 5:18.76 |
| 450m 5:59.52 | 500m 6:40.33 | 550m 7:21.01 | 600m 8:03.18 | 650m 8:44.56 | 700m 9:25.68 | 750m 10:05.61 | 800m 10:43.28 |
| Georgia Ashton | 12 | Bolton Metro | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Melissa Braddock | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 9:07.79 | | | | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:06.82 | 150m 1:41.47 | 200m 2:16.82 | 250m 2:51.57 | 300m 3:26.00 | 350m 4:00.39 | 400m 4:35.21 |
| 450m 5:09.81 | 500m 5:44.29 | 550m 6:18.81 | 600m 6:53.14 | 650m 7:27.40 | 700m 8:01.32 | 750m 8:35.37 | 800m 9:07.79 |
2. | Hannah Kelsall | 17 | Everton | | 9:17.78 | | | | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:06.76 | 150m 1:41.77 | 200m 2:17.34 | 250m 2:52.65 | 300m 3:28.23 | 350m 4:03.72 | 400m 4:38.94 |
| 450m 5:13.95 | 500m 5:49.21 | 550m 6:24.54 | 600m 7:00.22 | 650m 7:35.26 | 700m 8:10.15 | 750m 8:44.39 | 800m 9:17.78 |
3. | Charlotte Kennedy | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 9:32.24 | | | | |
| 50m 32.58 | 100m 1:08.04 | 150m 1:43.84 | 200m 2:19.57 | 250m 2:55.00 | 300m 3:30.83 | 350m 4:06.93 | 400m 4:43.26 |
| 450m 5:19.01 | 500m 5:55.39 | 550m 6:31.88 | 600m 7:07.95 | 650m 7:44.37 | 700m 8:20.73 | 750m 8:57.46 | 800m 9:32.24 |
4. | Olivia Armes | 15 | Preston | | 9:32.62 | | | | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:08.12 | 150m 1:44.10 | 200m 2:20.41 | 250m 2:56.84 | 300m 3:33.17 | 350m 4:09.33 | 400m 4:45.54 |
| 450m 5:21.34 | 500m 5:57.29 | 550m 6:33.60 | 600m 7:09.73 | 650m 7:45.88 | 700m 8:21.95 | 750m 8:58.12 | 800m 9:32.62 |
5. | Jessie Robson | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 9:37.60 | | | | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:07.55 | 150m 1:43.49 | 200m 2:19.81 | 250m 2:55.73 | 300m 3:32.19 | 350m 4:08.75 | 400m 4:45.61 |
| 450m 5:22.24 | 500m 5:58.91 | 550m 6:35.75 | 600m 7:12.89 | 650m 7:49.36 | 700m 8:25.98 | 750m 9:02.38 | 800m 9:37.60 |
6. | Ella Bergin-Williams | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 9:38.21 | | | | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:08.70 | 150m 1:45.33 | 200m 2:22.28 | 250m 2:59.14 | 300m 3:35.70 | 350m 4:12.63 | 400m 4:49.43 |
| 450m 5:25.75 | 500m 6:01.73 | 550m 6:37.93 | 600m 7:14.70 | 650m 7:51.55 | 700m 8:28.34 | 750m 9:04.86 | 800m 9:38.21 |
7. | Jessica Millar | 14 | Preston | | 9:38.53 | | | | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:07.97 | 150m 1:43.96 | 200m 2:20.31 | 250m 2:56.47 | 300m 3:32.46 | 350m 4:08.82 | 400m 4:45.24 |
| 450m 5:21.93 | 500m 5:58.63 | 550m 6:35.26 | 600m 7:12.14 | 650m 7:48.85 | 700m 8:26.21 | 750m 9:02.78 | 800m 9:38.53 |
8. | Scarlett Aspinall | 14 | Southport | | 9:40.66 | | | | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:08.72 | 150m 1:44.94 | 200m 2:21.47 | 250m 2:57.86 | 300m 3:34.35 | 350m 4:10.94 | 400m 4:47.10 |
| 450m 5:23.42 | 500m 5:59.98 | 550m 6:37.12 | 600m 7:14.17 | 650m 7:51.15 | 700m 8:28.42 | 750m 9:05.72 | 800m 9:40.66 |
9. | Emily Lawrence | 15 | Preston | | 9:40.85 | | | | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:08.24 | 150m 1:45.16 | 200m 2:21.94 | 250m 2:58.50 | 300m 3:34.89 | 350m 4:12.09 | 400m 4:48.22 |
| 450m 5:23.92 | 500m 6:00.89 | 550m 6:38.19 | 600m 7:15.12 | 650m 7:51.66 | 700m 8:28.67 | 750m 9:05.83 | 800m 9:40.85 |
10. | Rachel Morris | 17 | Bolton Metro | | 9:43.17 | | | | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:07.53 | 150m 1:43.25 | 200m 2:19.39 | 250m 2:55.83 | 300m 3:32.23 | 350m 4:08.99 | 400m 4:45.74 |
| 450m 5:22.42 | 500m 5:59.69 | 550m 6:36.72 | 600m 7:14.01 | 650m 7:51.87 | 700m 8:29.11 | 750m 9:06.21 | 800m 9:43.17 |
11. | Niamh Knowles | 16 | Bolton Metro | | 9:44.58 | | | | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:46.42 | 200m 2:23.34 | 250m 3:00.17 | 300m 3:37.24 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:51.55 |
| 450m 5:28.51 | 500m 6:05.93 | 550m 6:43.19 | 600m 7:20.09 | 650m 7:56.92 | 700m 8:33.84 | 750m 9:10.52 | 800m 9:44.58 |
12. | Holly Needham | 13 | Satellite | | 9:49.17 | | | | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:09.31 | 150m 1:46.13 | 200m 2:23.43 | 250m 3:00.56 | 300m 3:38.51 | 350m 4:15.29 | 400m 4:52.78 |
| 450m 5:29.86 | 500m 6:07.19 | 550m 6:44.87 | 600m 7:22.12 | 650m 7:59.46 | 700m 8:36.85 | 750m 9:13.99 | 800m 9:49.17 |
13. | Grace Booth | 13 | Co Salford | | 9:52.75 | | | | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:09.18 | 150m 1:46.23 | 200m 2:23.36 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:37.99 | 350m 4:15.19 | 400m 4:52.40 |
| 450m 5:29.81 | 500m 6:07.36 | 550m 6:45.16 | 600m 7:22.29 | 650m 8:00.47 | 700m 8:38.32 | 750m 9:16.22 | 800m 9:52.75 |
14. | Alisha Bedson | 13 | Newcastle St | | 9:53.96 | | | | |
| 50m 32.76 | 100m 1:09.11 | 150m 1:46.10 | 200m 2:23.26 | 250m 3:00.20 | 300m 3:37.53 | 350m 4:14.92 | 400m 4:52.40 |
| 450m 5:30.17 | 500m 6:08.29 | 550m 6:46.31 | 600m 7:24.16 | 650m 8:02.37 | 700m 8:40.67 | 750m 9:17.53 | 800m 9:53.96 |
15. | Georgia Bell | 15 | Satellite | | 9:54.72 | | | | |
| 50m 32.71 | 100m 1:09.16 | 150m 1:46.16 | 200m 2:23.31 | 250m 3:00.90 | 300m 3:38.38 | 350m 4:15.88 | 400m 4:53.36 |
| 450m 5:30.99 | 500m 6:08.59 | 550m 6:46.61 | 600m 7:24.39 | 650m 8:02.15 | 700m 8:40.36 | 750m 9:17.95 | 800m 9:54.72 |
16. | Lucy Aherne | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 9:57.11 | | | | |
| 50m 34.49 | 100m 1:11.23 | 150m 1:48.70 | 200m 2:26.40 | 250m 3:04.32 | 300m 3:42.19 | 350m 4:20.36 | 400m 4:58.68 |
| 450m 5:35.96 | 500m 6:13.45 | 550m 6:50.92 | 600m 7:28.61 | 650m 8:06.13 | 700m 8:43.42 | 750m 9:21.24 | 800m 9:57.11 |
17. | Holly Pickering | 13 | Harrogate | | 10:06.66 | | | | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:07.59 | 150m 1:44.81 | 200m 2:22.60 | 250m 3:00.14 | 300m 3:38.52 | 350m 4:16.68 | 400m 4:55.72 |
| 450m 5:35.09 | 500m 6:14.20 | 550m 6:53.40 | 600m 7:32.57 | 650m 8:11.52 | 700m 8:51.08 | 750m 9:29.59 | 800m 10:06.66 |
18. | Ellie Cushen | 15 | Winsford | | 10:08.29 | | | | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:08.39 | 150m 1:46.27 | 200m 2:24.76 | 250m 3:03.52 | 300m 3:42.62 | 350m 4:21.62 | 400m 5:00.10 |
| 450m 5:39.36 | 500m 6:18.36 | 550m 6:57.36 | 600m 7:35.95 | 650m 8:15.15 | 700m 8:54.42 | 750m 9:32.55 | 800m 10:08.29 |
19. | Alice Robins | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 10:19.49 | | | | |
| 50m 36.48 | 100m 1:15.39 | 150m 1:55.19 | 200m 2:34.00 | 250m 3:13.67 | 300m 3:53.47 | 350m 4:32.58 | 400m 5:11.59 |
| 450m 5:50.51 | 500m 6:29.71 | 550m 7:08.96 | 600m 7:47.90 | 650m 8:26.79 | 700m 9:05.07 | 750m 9:43.85 | 800m 10:19.49 |
20. | Freya Ainsworth | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 10:37.67 | | | | |
| 50m 34.30 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:50.73 | 200m 2:30.67 | 250m 3:10.84 | 300m 3:52.16 | 350m 4:33.34 | 400m 5:14.87 |
| 450m 5:55.49 | 500m 6:36.58 | 550m 7:17.98 | 600m 7:58.34 | 650m 8:38.19 | 700m 9:18.70 | 750m 9:58.76 | 800m 10:37.67 |
21. | Chloe Fox-Robertson | 15 | Newcastle St | | 10:42.86 | | | | |
| 50m 34.03 | 100m 1:11.93 | 150m 1:52.24 | 200m 2:32.22 | 250m 3:12.85 | 300m 3:54.74 | 350m 4:36.18 | 400m 5:17.08 |
| 450m 5:58.54 | 500m 6:40.22 | 550m 7:22.25 | 600m 8:02.52 | 650m 8:44.09 | 700m 9:24.94 | 750m 10:04.86 | 800m 10:42.86 |
22. | Emily Fairhurst | 13 | NewtonWillow | | 11:01.50 | | | | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:14.65 | 150m 1:54.02 | 200m 2:33.79 | 250m 3:13.95 | 300m 3:55.16 | 350m 4:36.42 | 400m 5:17.98 |
| 450m 6:00.78 | 500m 6:43.69 | 550m 7:26.22 | 600m 8:08.75 | 650m 8:52.62 | 700m 9:35.62 | 750m 10:19.01 | 800m 11:01.50 |
| Eve Richings | 15 | Co Liverpool | | DNC | | | | |