Womens 13 /Over 200m Breaststrok - Heats (Declared Winners)
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Khirstine Williams | 13 | Preston | | 2:56.58 | | | | | 38.86 | 1:24.73 | 2:10.27 |
2. | Tahira Collins | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 2:56.80 | | | | | 39.87 | 1:25.72 | 2:12.43 |
3. | Imogen Moss | 13 | Preston | | 2:56.89 | | | | | 40.02 | 1:25.32 | 2:11.42 |
4. | Lily-Anna Ireland | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 2:57.06 | | | | | 40.40 | 1:27.02 | 2:11.94 |
5. | Elena Priestner | 13 | Southport | | 3:01.29 | | | | | 40.80 | 1:27.36 | 2:13.78 |
6. | Holly Pickering | 13 | Harrogate | | 3:03.48 | | | | | 40.95 | 1:28.29 | 2:16.50 |
7. | Lauren Teebay | 13 | Southport | | 3:03.51 | | | | | 42.32 | 1:29.02 | 2:17.11 |
8. | Olivia Morley | 13 | Winsford | | 3:03.87 | | | | | 42.31 | 1:28.15 | 2:17.50 |
| Grace Booth | 13 | Co Salford | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Molly Roodhouse | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:34.65 | | | | | 36.71 | 1:14.98 | 1:54.86 |
2. | Hannah Sheehan | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 2:36.68 | | | | | 36.79 | 1:17.00 | 1:57.62 |
3. | Rusha Mondal | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:36.90 | | | | | 37.48 | 1:17.84 | 1:57.93 |
4. | Victoria Dawson | 14 | Southport | | 2:38.21 | | | | | 36.52 | 1:16.33 | 1:57.22 |
5. | Rebecca Twardochleb | 17 | Newcastle St | | 2:38.70 | | | | | 37.56 | 1:17.62 | 1:58.59 |
6. | Charlotte Hulme | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:44.42 | | | | | 36.41 | 1:18.79 | 2:00.79 |
7. | Victoria Hill | 17 | Southport | | 2:51.58 | | | | | 38.60 | 1:21.68 | 2:06.23 |
8. | Kathryn Judkins | 20 | Aquabears | | 2:52.18 | | | | | 39.44 | 1:24.10 | 2:08.49 |
9. | Katie Cherry | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:52.80 | | | | | 39.44 | 1:23.36 | 2:08.34 |
10. | Katie Jones | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 2:55.39 | | | | | 39.53 | 1:23.85 | 2:09.70 |
11. | Katie Richardson | 14 | Oldham Aqua | | 2:55.44 | | | | | 39.39 | 1:24.46 | 2:10.54 |
12. | Amy Cunningham | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:56.50 | | | | | 39.45 | 1:24.96 | 2:11.12 |
13. | Ellie Cushen | 15 | Winsford | | 2:57.20 | | | | | 40.11 | 1:25.26 | 2:11.29 |
14. | Ana Goldrick | 15 | Satellite | | 2:59.26 | | | | | 39.33 | 1:25.23 | 2:12.22 |
15. | Jessica Johnson | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:00.94 | | | | | 40.31 | 1:26.49 | 2:13.91 |
16. | Abbey Brown | 14 | Winsford | | 3:02.91 | | | | | 41.61 | 1:29.47 | 2:17.27 |
17. | Emma Tabernacle | 14 | Preston | | 3:03.45 | | | | | 41.30 | 1:28.05 | 2:15.67 |
18. | Kiera Richmond | 14 | Carnforth | | 3:04.18 | | | | | 41.85 | 1:28.68 | 2:17.20 |
19. | Senja Dragisic Wood | 14 | Co Salford | | 3:04.35 | | | | | 40.73 | 1:28.72 | 2:16.38 |
20. | Jessica Birchenough | 14 | Satellite | | 3:05.78 | | | | | 43.11 | 1:29.08 | 2:17.94 |
21. | Charlotte Meakin | 14 | Wigan | | 3:16.36 | | | | | 44.09 | 1:34.03 | 2:26.34 |
| Eleshia-Paige Wolstenc | 14 | Co Salford | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Denisa-Elena Gogu | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | | | |